Demo Show Visitors

  1. TRIO Educational Talent Search (U of I), 7-27-2022
  2. Upward Bound, Stevens County, WA 7-14-2022
  3. Harrison Middle School, 7th Grade, Sunnyside, WA 7-14-2022
  4. Upward Bound, Stevens County, WA 6-30-2022
  5. Sacajawea Middle School MESA, Spokane, WA 6-9-2022
  6. Glover Middle School MESA, Spokane, WA 6-8-2022
  7. Garry Middle School MESA, Spokane, WA 6-7-2022
  8. Clarkston School District, 6th Grade, Clarkston, WA 6-7-2022
  9. Cougs Rise, 5-21-2022 (Bernard Hall)
  10. Garrison Middle School, 7th & 8th Grade, Walla Walla, WA 5-13-2022
  11. Colton High School, Colton WA, 4-1-2022
  12. The Oaks Classical Christian Academy, Spokane Valley, WA, 3-23-2022
  13. Cub Scout Pack 323 (Zoom Demo), 3-1-2021
  14. Classical Conversations Homeschool, 5th-8th Grades, Viola, ID, 12-6-2019
  15. Shaw Middle School MESA, 7th Grade, Spokane, WA, 11-18-2019
  16. McFarland Middle School, 7th Grade, Othello, WA, 11-12-2019
  17. Excel Camp for Native Students, 11-1-2019
  18. Glover Middle School MESA, Spokane, WA, 10-28-2019
  19. Timberline Middle School, 7th grade students, 10-8-2019
  20. Clearwater Valley Jr. High, 7th grade students, 10-1-2019
  21. Mabton School District, 6-9 grade students, 8-1-2019
  22. NY’EHE Camp, 9th and 10th grade students, 7-18-2019
  23. Cougs Rise, high school students, 5 WA. Schools – 7-17-2019
  24. Jr H and HS students from Okinawa, Japan – 7-16-2019
  25. Quincy Middle School, AVID 8th Grade, Quincy, WA, 7-10-2019
  26. Cedarcrest Middle School, AVID 8th Grade, Marysville, WA, 7-9-2019
  27. Garfield Public Library, Garfield, WA, 6-19-2019
  28. Stevens Middle School, 8th Grade, Pasco, WA, 6-11-2019
  29. Goldendale Middle School, 8th Grade, Goldendale, WA, 6-11-2019
  30. Highland Elementary School, 5th Grade, Clarkston, WA, 6-5-2019
  31. Glover Middle School, 8th Grade, Spokane, WA, 6-4-2019
  32. Robert L Olds Junior High School – 8th Grade, Connell, WA 6-3-2019
  33. Odyssey Program – 5th thru 8th, Spokane, WA 5-23-2019
  34. Odyssey Program – 5th thru 8th, Spokane, WA  5-22-2019
  35. West Valley City School, 8th Grade, Spokane, WA  5-21-2019
  36. West Valley City School, 7th Grade, Spokane, WA  5-20-2019
  37. Bemiss Elementary, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 5-17-2019
  38. Grangeville Middle School, 8th grade, Grangeville, ID,  5-15-2019
  39. Royal Middle School, 7th grade, Royal City, WA, 5-14-2019
  40. Garrison Middle School, 8th grade, Walla Walla, WA, 5-10-2019
  41. Evergreen Middle School, 6th, 7th & 8th Grade, Spokane Valley, WA 5-9-2019
  42. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 5-8-2019
  43. Spokane Public Montessori School, 6th Grade, Spokane, WA 4-26-2019
  44. Cheney Middle School, 7th & 8th Grade, Cheney, WA 4-24-2019
  45. Sierra Vista Middle School, group 2, 7th Grade, Sunnyside, WA 4-22-2019
  46. Sierra Vista Middle School, group 1, 7th Grade, Sunnyside, WA 4-22-2019
  47. Spokane Public Montessori School, 6th Grade, Spokane, WA 4-19-2019
  48. Kiona-Benton City High School, 9-11 Grade STEM, Benton City, WA 4-12-2019
  49. Lakeside Middle School, Plummer-Worley, ID, 4-12-2019
  50. Spokane Public Montessori School, 6th Grade, Spokane, WA 4-10-2019
  51. Children’s House Montessori, 6th Grade, Lewiston, ID  4-5-2019
  52. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 1-30-2019
  53. Grandview Middle School, AVID 8th Grade, Grandview, WA 12-20-2018
  54. Grandview Middle School, AVID 7th Grade, Grandview, WA 12-19-2018
  55. Wahluke Junior High School, 8th Grade, Mattawa, WA 12-5-2018
  56. Stevens Elementary, 6th Grade, Spokane, WA  11-30-2018
  57. West Plains Girl Scouts, 5th Grade, Spokane, WA  11-19-2018
  58. Shaw Middle School MESA, Spokane, WA  11-5-2018
  59. Moscow Charter Middle School, 7th Grade, Moscow, ID 10-31-2018
  60. Garry Middle School MESA, Spokane, WA  10-29-2018
  61. Salk Middle School MESA, Spokane, WA  10-22-2018
  62. Glover Middle School MESA, Spokane, WA  10-15-2018
  63. Cornerstone Christian School, 7th Grade, Lewiston, ID 10-15-2018
  64. Sacajawea Middle School MESA – Spokane, WA,10-8-2018
  65. Shaw Middle School GEAR UP, Spokane, WA 10-3-2018
  66. Jr H and HS students from Okinawa, Japan – 7-30-2018
  67. YMCA of the Palouse, “Across the Universe” week, 7-24-2018
  68. Spokane tribe leadership camp, H.S. students, 7-20-2018 PM
  69. Spokane tribe leadership camp, H.S. students, 7-20-2018 AM
  70. Jr H and HS students from Okinawa, Japan – 7-18-2018
  71. NY’EHE Summer Camp, 9th and 10th grade, 6-19-2018
  72. Park Middle School Gear Up, 8th grade, Kennewick, WA, 6-5-2018
  73. STEM Middle School Students, Warm Springs, Oregon, 6-4-2018
  74. University Elementary School, 5th grade, Spokane Valley, WA, 6-4-2018
  75. Glover Middle School (AVID) – 8th grade, Spokane, WA  5-31-2018
  76. Cheney Middle School, 8th grade, Cheney, WA, 5-30-2018
  77. Juliaetta Elementary School, 4th & 5th grades, Juliaetta, ID, 5-24-2018
  78. Royal Middle School, 7th grade, Royal City, WA, 5-22-2018
  79. Grangeville Middle School, 8th grade, Grangeville, ID, 5-21-2018
  80. Prairie View Elementary School, 4th grade, Spokane, WA, 5-18-2018
  81. Prairie View Elementary School, 4th grade, Spokane, WA, 5-17-2018
  82. Bellevue Christian School, 8th grade, Bellevue, WA, 5-9-2018
  83. McLoughlin Middle School, 7th grade, Pasco, WA, 5-7-2018
  84. Sierra Vista Middle School, 7th grade, Sunnyside, WA, 4-18-2018
  85. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 4-4-2018
  86. Physics 150, 4-2-2018
  87. Salk Middle School, 8th grade, Spokane, WA, 3-29-2018
  88. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 1-24-2018
  89. MESA – Spokane (Sacajawea Middle School), 10-23-2017
  90. MESA – Spokane (Glover Middle School), 10-16-2017
  91. MESA – Spokane (Garry Middle School), 10-2-2017
  92. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 9-21-2017
  93. Families Together for People with Disabilities in Moscow, 8-10-2017
  94. GearUp, 8-8-2017
  95. Spokane Public Schools Express Program, 8-1-2017
  96. Boise State University’s TRIO Upward Bound, 7-6-2017
  97. Dare to Dream, CAMP, 6-28-2017
  98. Dare to Dream, CAMP, 6-21-2017
  99. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 6-19-2017
  100. McMurray Middle School (AVID) – 8th grade, Vashon Island, WA  6-16-2017
  101. Harrison Middle School – 6th grade, Sunnyside, WA  6-13-2017
  102. Glover Middle School (AVID) – 8th grade, Spokane, WA  6-1-2017
  103. McFarland Middle School (AVID), 7th Grade, Othello, WA  5-30-2017
  104. Odyssey Program – 5th thru 8th, 5-25-2017
  105. Odyssey Program – 5th thru 8th, 5-24-2017
  106. Lutacaga Elementary School, 5th Grade, Othello, WA  5-19-2017
  107. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 5-15-2017
  108. Juliaetta Elementary – 5th Grade, Juliaetta, ID, 5-8-2017
  109. Bemiss Elementary, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 4-24-2017
  110. Garrison Middle School (AVID), 8th Grade, Walla Walla, WA  4-21-2016
  111. Adams Elementary, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 4-17-2017
  112. Montessori students, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 4-14-2017
  113. Montessori students, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 4-12-2017
  114. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 4-7-2017
  115. College Assistance Migrant Program (CAMP), 3-31-2017
  116. Longfellow Elementary, 6th grade, 3-20-2017
  117. Chase Middle School, 7th and 8th Grades, 3-6-2017
  118. Colville Middle School, 7-8 Grades, 2-24-2017 (Ethan Crowell)
  119. Native American Outreach, 9th grade, 2-13-2017
  120. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 1-27-2017
  121. Glover Middle School, 8th grade MESA, 11-7-2016
  122. Salk Middle School, 8th grade MESA, 11-4-2016
  123. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 10-27-2016
  124. Cornerstone, 7th Grade, 10-7-2016
  125. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 9-23-2016
  126. 4-H Teen Conference – 7-11-2016
  127. CAMP (Dare to Dream Academy) – 6-23-2016
  128. GearUp & CAMP (Dare to Dream Academy) – 6-22-2016
  129. CAMP (Dare to Dream Academy) – 6-15-2016
  130. Cougar Kids Camp, 6-14-2016
  131. Madison Elementary, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 6-13-2016
  132. Glover Middle School (AVID), 8th Grade, Spokane, WA  6-10-2016
  133. Ellen Ochoa Middle School, 7th Grade, Pasco, WA  6-8-2016
  134. Asotin Middle School, 7th Grade, Asotin, WA  6-7-2016
  135. Bryant/TEC, 6th Grade, Spokane, WA  6-3-2016
  136. Jennings Elementary School, 6th Grade, Colfax, WA  6-2-2016
  137. Lutacaga Elementary School, 5th Grade, Othello, WA  5-26-2016
  138. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 5-26-2016
  139. Clarkston Heights Elementary, 5th Grade, Clarkston, WA  5-23-2016
  140. Oroville Jr. High – 7th Grade, Oroville, WA, 5-19-2016
  141. Juliaetta Elementary – 6th Grade, Juliaetta, ID, 5-18-2016
  142. Paschal Sherman Indian School – 8th Grade, Omak, WA  5-10-2016
  143. Grant Elementary – 6th Grade, Spokane, WA 4-29-2016
  144. Junior Preview – 4-23-2016
  145. Whitman Elementary, 6th grade – Lewiston, ID, 4-22-2016
  146. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 4-18-2016
  147. Montessori students, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 4-15-2016
  148. Audubon Elementary, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 4-15-2016
  149. Montessori students, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 4-12-2016
  150. Finch Elementary, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 4-11-2016
  151. Browne Elementary, 6th Grade – Spokane, WA 3-25-2016
  152. Chief Moses Middle School, 8th Grade, Moses Lake, WA  3-11-2016
  153. College Assistance Migrant Program (CAMP), 2-26-2016
  154. Granger Middle School, 7th Grade, Granger, WA  2-26-2016
  155. Colville Middle School, 6-8 Grades, Colville, WA 2-24-2016
  156. High School Equivalency Program, (WSU-HEP), 2-12-2016
  157. Cheney Middle School (MESA) Cheney, WA 11-9-2015
  158. Shaw Middle School (MESA) Spokane, WA  11-6-2015
  159. Westwood Middle School (MESA) Cheney, WA 11-2-2015
  160. Glover Middle School (MESA) – Spokane, WA 10-30-2015
  161. Junior high and high school aged students from Okinawa, Japan – 7-21-2015
  162. Cougar Kids Camp – 7-14-2015
  163. 4-H Teen Conference – 6-29-2015
  164. CAMP (Dare to Dream Academy) – 6-24-2015
  165. Upward Bound – 6-18-2015
  166. CAMP (Dare to Dream Academy) – 6-17-2015
  167. Idaho Gear Up – 6-15-2015
  168. Grant Elementary – 6th Grade, 6-9-2015
  169. Connell – 6th grade, 6-3-2015
  170. Basin City – 6th grade, 6-2-2015
  171. Foothills Middle School – 7th grade, 6-1-2015
  172. Stevens Middle School – 6th Grade, 5-29-2015
  173. Lutacaga – 5th grade, 5-28-2015
  174. Odyssey Program – 5th thru 8th, 5-22-2015
  175. Odyssey Program – 5th thru 8th, 5-21-2015
  176. Odyssey Program – 5th thru 8th, 5-20-2015
  177. Parkway Elementary – 5th grade, 5-19-2015
  178. Bellevue Christian – 8th grade, 5-12-2015
  179. Garrison Middle School – 7th & 8th grade, 5-8-2015
  180. Bemiss – 6th Grade, 5-4-2015
  181. Whitman – 6th Grade, 5-1-2015
  182. Audubon – 6th Grade, 4-27-2015
  183. Spokane Public Montessori – 6th grade, 4-24-2015
  184. Logan – 6th Grade, 4-22-2015
  185. Whitman Elementary, Lewiston – 6th grade, 4-21-2015
  186. Spokane Public Montessori at Havermale – 6th grade, 4-16-2015
  187. Highland Elementary– 5th grade, 4-10-2015
  188. Sacajawea – 8th grade, 3-27-2015
  189. Stevens Middle School – 7th Grade, 3-23-2015